Northern Border Conference 1

Susan Smith, Board Representative
(218) 634-2626
donsue@mncable.net

Kathy England, Recorder
1111 Us Hwy 59
Karlstad, MN 56732
(218) 436-2101
eae@wiktel.com

Sharon Smith*, Financial Reporter
205 Cedar Ave NW
Warroad, MN 56763
(218) 386-3919
mysharona1949@gmail.com

THIEF RIVER FALLS Conference 2

Julie Jones, Board Representative
(218) 386-3692
juliej@marvin.com

Janet Lian, Coordinator
29424 St Hwy 219 NE
Grygla, MN 56727
Home: (218) 294-6320 | Cell: (218) 684-5951
djlian@gvtel.com

Gelene Lundeen, Recorder
32304 Center St E
Oklee, MN 56742
Home: (218) 796-5670 | Cell: (218) 791-2564
geldeen@gvtel.com

Linda Kaushagen, Financial Secretary
16214 160th St NE
Thief River Falls, MN 56701
(218) 681-3639
(218) 688-0261

CROOKSTON Conference 3

Bonnie Wagner, Board Representative
(218) 686-3674
fluffylady@wiktel.com

Beverly Slevin, Coordinator
36263 115th Ave SE
Mentor, MN 56736
(218) 574-2080
mikebevslevin@gmail.com

Dorothy Harstad, Recorder
44825 150th Ave SE
Fertile, MN 56540
(218) 945-6356
dharstad@gvtel.com

Connie Haller, Financial Reporter
1413 S Main St
Crookston, MN 56716
(218) 280-6727
rcdera4681@outlook.com

BEMIDJI Conference 4

Bonnie Underdahl, Board Representative
408 1st St W
Fosston, MN 56541
Home:(218) 435-6950
Cell:(218) 280-4473
littlegbc@hotmail.com

Ardella Lindberg, Recorder
PO Box 15
Leonard, MN 56652
(218) 968-2255
mardellalind@gvtel.com

Gladys Luecken, Financial Reporter
15224 370th St
Bagley, MN 56621
(218) 694-2432
(218) 368-9772
triscog@gvtel.com

MOORHEAD Conference 5

Lois Balko, Board Representative
(218) 329-8320
lkbernko@gmail.com

Rebecca Olson, Coordinator
610 90th Ave N
Moorhead, MN 56560
Home: (218) 233-5130 | Cell: (218) 790-5133
rebeccaaolson@yahoo.com

Laurie Anderson, Recorder
3412 25th St S
Moorhead, MN 56560
(218) 512-0467
laurieluther@gmail.com

Sandy Knutson, Financial Reporter
315 Clearview Court
Moorhead, MN 56560
(701) 371-8755

Sknutson19@gmail.com

 

DETROIT LAKES Conference 6

Ardys Horner, Board Representative
(218) 850-2912
ardyshorn@arvig.net

Daria Anderson, Co-Coordinator
38207 Wood Duck Loop
Perham, MN 56573
Home: (218) 346-6354
Cell: (218) 252-9250
darianderson@hotmail.com

Terri Olson, Co-Coordinator
50781 Good Oak Loop
Frazee, MN 56544
(218) 849-6590
olson.ter@gmail.com

Marilyn E. Tinjum, Recorder
870 Longview Dr
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
Home: (218) 847-4193 | Cell: (218) 849-0751
mei@arvig.net

FERGUS FALLS Conference 7

Roxanne Swisher, Board Representative
(218) 770-5526
dnrswisher@hotmail.com

Lorene (Rene) Hasbargen, Coordinator
122 Gewalt Dr
Breckenridge, MN 56520
Home: (218) 643-2168 | Cell: (701) 640-8744
rdh@wah.midco.net

Tereasa Link, Recorder
33589 200th St
Underwood, MN 56586
Cell: (320) 894-2260 | Work: (218) 826-6919
gtblinks@gmail.com

Christine Thysell, Financial Reporter
13254 460th St
Barnesville, MN 56514
(218) 329-1832
cthysell.thysell@gmail.com

ALEXANDRIA Conference 8

Mary Ann Peterson, Board Representative

(218) 736-5515

mapgjp1944@msn.com

 

Nancy Kjeldahl, Coordinator
21853 County 2
Sauk Centre, MN 56378
(320) 352-6094
nsdahl@arvig.net

LuAnn Holt, Recorder
601 Hill Ave W
Carissa, MN 56440
(218) 789-6700
lmercerholt@live.com

Sandra Devens, Financial Reporter
58 Cass St S
Sauk Center, MN 56378
(320) 351-9323
sandradevens@yahoo.com

 

Financial Reporters elected odd years. Coordinators and Recorders are elected even years.